governoOrdinariaTrattatiCostituzionaleBilancio (o collegate)Decreti
Berlusconi33,3335,091,466,7323,39
Monti23,7042,220,745,1928,15
Letta27,0343,241,805,4122,52
Renzi23,0444,350,437,8324,34
Gentiloni21,3145,907,8324,35
Conte15,3862,504,8117,31