governoOrdinariaTrattatiCostituzionaleBilancio (o collegate)Decreti
Berlusconi29,3938,355,7326,52
Monti36,3630,583,313,3126,45
Letta16,6721,439,5252,38
Renzi30,6545,590,384,2119,16
Gentiloni51,0431,251,043,1313,54
Conte I33,328,994,3533,33
Conte II8644816