CommissioneConservatoriSocialistiLiberaliIndipendentiVerdiECR
Hallstein I22,2233,3311,1133,33
Hallstein II33,3322,2211,1133,33
Rey42,8628,5721,437,14
Malfatti22,2233,3333,3311,11
Mansholt22,2233,3333,3311,11
Ortoli35,7135,717,1421,43
Jenkins38,4646,157,697,69
Thorn52,9435,295,885,88
Delors I47,0635,2917,65
Delors II35,2935,2923,535,88
Delors III62,502512,50
Santer35451010
Prodi33,3341,6716,674,164,17
Barroso I41,1826,4729,412,94
Barroso II45,4524,2427,273,03
Juncker53,572517,863,57
Von der Leyen37,0433,3314,817,413,703,70