regione20142019
Sardegna42,0136,25
Sicilia42,8837,2
Calabria45,7744
Basilicata49,4547,3
Campania51,0947,61
Puglia51,5249,79
Valle d'Aosta49,5851,91
Abruzzo64,1352,61
Molise54,7553,27
Lazio56,3853,32
Friuli-Venezia Giulia57,6457,04
Liguria60,758,5
Trentino Alto Adige52,7159,88
Marche65,662,13
Veneto63,9463,69
Lombardia66,4464,1
Piemonte67,4464,67
Toscana66,7265,75
Emilia Romagna69,9967,31
Umbria70,567,69