RegioneSomme assegnate (in €)
Lombardia225345817,00
Campania163813544,00
Sicilia123309660,00
Lazio118561444,00
Piemonte111222717,00
Veneto101544271,00
Puglia99866963,00
Emilia Romagna95040697,00
Toscana79367367,00
Calabria51171973,00
Sardegna42116211,00
Marche39790608,00
Abruzzo29047242,00
Liguria28893350,00
Friuli VG25703911,00
Umbria24180508,00
P.a. Trento16269428,00
P.a. Bolzano14344710,00
Basilicata13545322,00
Molise6970569,00
Valle d'Aosta3038688,00